18.10.2016 r.

Godz. lekcyjna

Klasa

Imię i nazwisko
nieobecnego
nauczyciela

Przedmiot
z planu
nauczania

ZASTĘPSTWO

Przedmiot

Nauczyciel

1,2,3

IIC j. 1

mgr A. Jędrzejowski/

mgr Z. Górski

w – f/

j. angielski

początek zajęć 10:45

 

1

IIC j.2

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

w - f

początek zajęć 8:55

 

6

IA j. 2

mgr Z. Górski

j. angielski

j. niemiecki

mgr M. Włoch

1

IIB chł.

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

w – f

początek zajęć 8:55

 

2,3

IIF chł.

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

w – f

początek zajęć 10:45

 

1,2,3

IID

mgr J. Jończyk/

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

mgr S. Jędrzejowska

matematyka/

w - f

początek zajęć 10:45

 

4

ID

mgr A. Jędrzejowski/

mgr S. Jędrzejowska/

mgr M. Stopyra

w – f

j. polski

mgr K. Jamka

4

IE

mgr A. Jędrzejowski/

mgr S. Jędrzejowska/

mgr M. Stopyra

w – f

j. polski

mgr H. Odrozek

5

IC chł.

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

koniec zajęć 11:30

   

5

IB

mgr A. Jędrzejowski/

mgr S. Jędrzejowska

w – f

j. polski

mgr I. Pogocka

2

IIIF

mgr J. Jończyk

matematyka

matematyka

mgr A. Orzechowska

4

IIF

mgr J. Jończyk

matematyka

historia

mgr D. Madej

3

IE

mgr M. Stopyra

edb

wok

mgr E. Prus – Bizoń

6

IIID,G chł.

mgr M. Stopyra

w – f

koniec zajęć 12:35

 

7

IIC dz.

mgr M. Stopyra

w – f

koniec zajęć 13:30

 

8,9

IIF dz.

mgr M. Stopyra

w – f

koniec zajęć 14:25

 

1

IIIB j. 1

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

początek zajęć 8:55

 

3

IC j. 1

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

j. angielski zaj. łączone, sala 32

mgr B. Hydzik

4

IIIG j. 2

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

j. angielski

mgr B. Hydzik

6

IF j. 1

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

koniec zajęć 12:35

 

7

IIIA j. 1

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

koniec zajęć 13:30

 

6

IC

ks. mgr A. Garlacz

religia

koniec zajęć 12:35

 

7

IE

ks. mgr A. Garlacz

religia

koniec zajęć 13:30

 

1

IIIE dz.

mgr S. Jędrzejowska

w – f

początek zajęć 8:55

 

6

IIID dz.

mgr S. Jędrzejowska

w – f

koniec zajęć 12:35

 

3

IIIF

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

j. angielski

mgr K. Ficek

4

IIIF

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

chemia

mgr J. Kręcioch

6

IIIC

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

koniec zajęć 12:35

 

7

IID

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

koniec zajęć 13:30

 

1,2

IIIG

mgr R. Cmunt

przyroda

początek zajęć 9:50

 

3

IB

mgr R. Cmunt

geografia

j. polski

mgr I. Pogocka

5

IIIB

mgr R. Cmunt

geografia

matematyka

mgr A. Orzechowska

1,2

IIA

mgr K. Kosek

matematyka

matematyka

mgr A. Pająk

3

IIIA

mgr K. Kosek

matematyka

matematyka

mgr A. Orzechowska

5

IA

mgr K. Kosek

matematyka

matematyka

mgr A. Pająk

6,7

IIIB

mgr K. Kosek

matematyka

koniec zajęć 12:35

 

18.10.2016 r. – wycieczka kl. IIB