Rekrutacja ico

 

logo ok1

 

 herb1

bip

 

fb1

 

logowanie

 

rodzicuonet

21.10.2016 r.

ZASTĘPSTWA 21.10.2016 r. – piątek

Godz. lekcyjna

Klasa

Imię i nazwisko
nieobecnego
nauczyciela

Przedmiot
z planu
nauczania

ZASTĘPSTWO

Podpis

Przedmiot

Nauczyciel

1

IE

mgr H. Odrozek

j. polski

początek zajęć 8:55

   

2

IIE

mgr H. Odrozek

j. polski

j. angielski

mgr M. Pacek

 

3

IIE

mgr H. Odrozek

j. polski

wdż

mgr B. Boguń

 

4

IIIB

mgr H. Odrozek

l. wych.

matematyka

mgr E. Kraus

 

5

IIIB

mgr H. Odrozek

j. polski

matematyka

mgr E. Kraus

 

4

IID

mgr P. Potoczny

historia

wdż

mgr B. Boguń

 

5

IIIG

mgr P. Potoczny

historia

koniec zajęć 11:30

   

7

IA

mgr P. Potoczny

historia

koniec zajęć 13:30

   

3

ID,E gr. 3

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

w – f

w – f

mgr A. Dereń

 

4

ID,E gr. 3

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

w – f

w – f

mgr A. Dereń

 

5

IA,F chł.

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

w – f

w – f

mgr S. Jędrzejowska

 

7

IIIC, E dz.

mgr A. Jędrzejowski

w – f

koniec zajęć 13:30

   

3

IIIF

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

j. angielski

mgr M. Pacek

 

4

IIIF

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

j. polski

mgr K. Jamka

 

5

IC j. 1

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

j. angielski

mgr M. Pacek

 

6

IIIB j. 1

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

j. francuski

mgr I. Porębska – Wawro

 

7

IIIB j. 1

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

koniec zajęć 13:30

   

1

IID

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

początek zajęć 8:55

   

3

IIID

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

j. polski

mgr K. Jamka

 

4

IC

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

matematyka

mgr G. Ceremuga

 

5

IIIC

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

j. angielski

mgr Z. Górski

 

6

IIIC

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

koniec zajęć 12:35

   

7

IIC

mgr J. Mleczko

chemia

koniec zajęć 13:30

   

1

IIIA

mgr K. Kosek

matematyka

matematyka

mgr E. Kraus

 

2

IIIB

mgr K. Kosek

matematyka

religia

ks. mgr A. Garlacz

 

4

IIA

mgr K. Kosek

matematyka

matematyka

mgr A. Pająk

 

5

IIA

mgr K. Kosek

matematyka

matematyka

mgr A. Pająk

 

21.10.2016 r. – wycieczka kl. IIF