logo ok1

 

 herb1

bip

 

fb1

 

zwolnien

 

logowanie

 

rodzicuonet

16.11.2017 r.

Godz. lekcyjna

Klasa

Imię i nazwisko
nieobecnego
nauczyciela

Przedmiot
z planu
nauczania

ZASTĘPSTWO

Przedmiot

Nauczyciel

3

IIIE

mgr A. Orzechowska

matematyka

matematyka

mgr A. Pająk

4

IIIB

mgr A. Orzechowska

matematyka

matematyka

mgr G. Cermuga

5

IIIB

mgr A. Orzechowska

matematyka

matematyka

mgr G. Cermuga

7

IIB

mgr A. Orzechowska

matematyka

matematyka

mgr J. Jończyk

8

IIB

mgr A. Orzechowska

l. wych.

koniec zajęć 14:25

 

1

IE

mgr K. Jamka

j. polski

początek zajęć 8:55

 

2

IE

mgr K. Jamka

j. polski

historia

mgr D. Madej

4

IIIF

mgr K. Jamka

j. polski

j. polski

mgr H. Odrozek

5

IIC

mgr K. Jamka

j. polski

historia

mgr P. Potoczny

6

IID

mgr K. Jamka

j. polski

matematyka

mgr J. Jończyk

7

IID

mgr K. Jamka

j. polski

koniec zajęć 13:30

 

6,7

IIIA j. 1

mgr M. Włoch/

mgr M. Winter

j. niemiecki/

j. angielski

koniec zajęć 12:35

 

7

IA j. 2

mgr M. Włoch j. niemiecki

j. angielski zaj. łączone

mgr inż. B. Hydzik

1

IID j. 1

mgr M. Winter

j. angielski

początek zajęć 8:55

 

3

IB j. 1

mgr M. Winter

j. angielski

j. rosyjski

mgr B. Boguń

5

IIID j. 1

mgr M. Winter

j. angielski

j. rosyjski zaj. łączone

mgr B. Boguń

1

IA

mgr J. Kołodziejczyk – Niemczak

przedsiębiorczość

początek zajęć 8:55

 

4

IE

mgr J. Kołodziejczyk – Niemczak

przedsiębiorczość

wos, sala 5

mgr T. Cupak

5

IB

mgr J. Kołodziejczyk – Niemczak

przedsiębiorczość

edb

mgr M. Stopyra

6

ID

mgr J. Kołodziejczyk – Niemczak

przedsiębiorczość

koniec zajęć 12:35

 

3

IIID

mgr A. Wnęk

j. polski

biologia

mgr A. Skorupa

4

IB

mgr A. Wnęk

j. polski

historia

mgr P. Potoczny

1

IIC j. 1

mgr M. Czopp

j. angielski

początek zajęć 8:55

 

1

ID

------------------------------------

----------------------

matematyka za l. 5

mgr G. Ceremuga

5

ID

------------------------------------

----------------------

j. polski za l. 1

mgr I. Pogocka

6

IIID j. 1

------------------------------------

----------------------

j. rosyjski za l. 3 13.11.2017 r.

mgr B. Boguń

6

IIID j. 2

------------------------------------

----------------------

j. niemiecki za l. 3 13.11.2017 r.

mgr M. Handzlik

16.11.2017 r. – wycieczka kl. IF, IIF